loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Meisjes C5

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 48129 HC Rijnvliet MC3
35
13:40 14:45 uit route
30 mrt 48189 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MC7
40
11:20 12:30 uit route
6 apr 48378 MHC Woerden MC4
11:30 12:00 thuis Veld 3
13 apr 48499 Schaerweijde MC8
10:15 10:45 thuis Veld 2
11 mei 48617 Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MC6
45
uit route
18 mei 48742 HC Rijnvliet MC3
11:45 thuis Veld 3
25 mei 48863 Hockeyclub Amersfoort MC7
12:15 thuis Veld 2
8 jun 48998 MHC Woerden MC4
49
uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijnvliet MC3 2 6 2 0 0 9 1 0
2 Woerden MC4 2 4 1 1 0 6 4 0
3 Schaerweijde MC8 2 3 1 0 1 4 6 0
4 Baarn MC6 2 2 0 2 0 8 8 0
5 Spitsbergen MC5 2 1 0 1 1 6 8 0
6 Amersfoort MC7 2 0 0 0 2 1 7 0

  Amersfoort MC7Woerden MC4Spitsbergen MC5Schaerweijde MC8Baarn MC6Rijnvliet MC3
Amersfoort MC7   1-5
Woerden MC4 2-0  
Spitsbergen MC5   4-4
Schaerweijde MC8 4-2  
Baarn MC6 4-4  
Rijnvliet MC3 4-0  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Amersfoort MC7 Rijnvliet MC3 1-5 Definitief
.. Baarn MC6 Woerden MC4 4-4 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MC8 Spitsbergen MC5 4-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Rijnvliet MC3 Schaerweijde MC8 4-0 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MC5 Baarn MC6 4-4 Definitief
.. Woerden MC4 Amersfoort MC7 2-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Amersfoort MC7 Baarn MC6 15:15 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Rijnvliet MC3 Spitsbergen MC5 14:45 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Schaerweijde MC8 Woerden MC4 13:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Amersfoort MC7 Spitsbergen MC5 12:30 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Baarn MC6 Schaerweijde MC8 13:45 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Woerden MC4 Rijnvliet MC3 12:15 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Rijnvliet MC3 Baarn MC6 13:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Spitsbergen MC5 Woerden MC4 12:00 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
  Schaerweijde MC8 Amersfoort MC7 10:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Rijnvliet MC3 Amersfoort MC7 14:30 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Spitsbergen MC5 Schaerweijde MC8 10:45 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Woerden MC4 Baarn MC6 13:30 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Amersfoort MC7 Woerden MC4 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Baarn MC6 Spitsbergen MC5 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Schaerweijde MC8 Rijnvliet MC3 15:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Baarn MC6 Amersfoort MC7 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Spitsbergen MC5 Rijnvliet MC3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Woerden MC4 Schaerweijde MC8 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Rijnvliet MC3 Woerden MC4 14:15 Sportpark Rijnvliet
  Schaerweijde MC8 Baarn MC6 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen MC5 Amersfoort MC7 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
  Amersfoort MC7 Schaerweijde MC8 Sportpark 'Birkhoven'
  Baarn MC6 Rijnvliet MC3 Sportp. 'Ter Eem'
  Woerden MC4 Spitsbergen MC5 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'