loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Meisjes D1

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 46830 Schaerweijde MD2
37
07:50 09:00 uit route
30 mrt 46968 MHC Fletiomare MD4
10:00 10:15 thuis Veld 1
6 apr 47091 Hockey Club Naarden MD3
48
07:40 09:00 uit route
13 apr 47150 Buitenhout MHC MD1
50
07:55 09:15 uit route
11 mei 47405 Gooische Hockey Club MD4
09:45 10:15 thuis Veld 1
18 mei 47448 Schaerweijde MD2
10:45 thuis Veld 2
25 mei 47562 MHC Fletiomare MD4
45
10:30 11:45 uit route
8 jun 47754 Hockey Club Naarden MD3
10:15 thuis Veld 1
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Naarden MD3 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 0
2 Spitsbergen MD1 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
3 Schaerweijde MD2 2 3 1 0 1 8 5 0
4 Fletiomare MD4 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 0
5 Buitenhout MD1 2 1 0 1 1 3 7 0
6 Gooische MD4 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0

  Spitsbergen MD1Gooische MD4Naarden MD3Schaerweijde MD2Fletiomare MD4Buitenhout MD1
Spitsbergen MD1   2-2
Gooische MD4 0-2  
Naarden MD3   4-0
Schaerweijde MD2 3-4  
Fletiomare MD4 3-1  
Buitenhout MD1 1-5  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Fletiomare MD4 Gooische MD4 3-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MD2 Naarden MD3 3-4 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MD1 Buitenhout MD1 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Gooische MD4 Spitsbergen MD1 0-2 Definitief
.. Buitenhout MD1 Schaerweijde MD2 1-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
.. Naarden MD3 Fletiomare MD4 4-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Fletiomare MD4 Buitenhout MD1 12:35 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde MD2 Spitsbergen MD1 9:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Naarden MD3 Gooische MD4 9:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Buitenhout MD1 Naarden MD3 9:15 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Schaerweijde MD2 Gooische MD4 12:30 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen MD1 Fletiomare MD4 10:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare MD4 Schaerweijde MD2 10:15 Fletiomare Novum
  Gooische MD4 Buitenhout MD1 10:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Naarden MD3 Spitsbergen MD1 9:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Buitenhout MD1 Spitsbergen MD1 9:15 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Naarden MD3 Schaerweijde MD2 10:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
  Gooische MD4 Fletiomare MD4 10:15 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare MD4 Naarden MD3 10:15 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde MD2 Buitenhout MD1 9:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen MD1 Gooische MD4 10:15 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Buitenhout MD1 Fletiomare MD4 10:45 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Gooische MD4 Naarden MD3 8:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Spitsbergen MD1 Schaerweijde MD2 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare MD4 Spitsbergen MD1 11:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Gooische MD4 Schaerweijde MD2 11:30 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Naarden MD3 Buitenhout MD1 9:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
  Buitenhout MD1 Gooische MD4 10:45 Sportpark Buitenhout
  Schaerweijde MD2 Fletiomare MD4 10:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen MD1 Naarden MD3 Sportpark De Groene Velden