loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Meisjes B6

Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 25279 Schaerweijde MB8
37
16:35 17:45 uit route
30 mrt 25359 Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty MB5
11:30 12:00 thuis Veld 3
6 apr 25480 Dorsteti MB4
45
16:30 17:45 uit route
13 apr 46471 Almeerse HC MB8
13:00 13:30 thuis Veld 3
11 mei 25668 Hockey Club Naarden MB8
48
14:55 16:15 uit route
18 mei 25867 MHC Fletiomare MB8
45
14:30 15:45 uit route
25 mei 25891 Hockeyclub SCHC MB9
15:30 thuis Veld 1
3 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Fletiomare MB8 6 13 4 1 1 14 6 0
2 Shinty MB5 6 12 4 0 2 30 15 0
3 Schaerweijde MB8 7 10 3 1 3 19 16 0
4 SCHC MB9 7 9 3 0 4 12 22 0
5 Naarden MB8 7 9 2 3 2 17 22 0
6 Dorsteti MB4 5 7 2 1 2 11 27 0
7 Almere MB8 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 0
8 Spitsbergen MB6 7 0 0 0 7 5 33 0

  Dorsteti MB4SCHC MB9Almere MB8Schaerweijde MB8Shinty MB5Fletiomare MB8Naarden MB8Spitsbergen MB6
Dorsteti MB4   4-0 2-2
SCHC MB9   5-4 1-3 2-0
Almere MB8   0-3
Schaerweijde MB8 9-1 0-3   0-3 3-3
Shinty MB5 2-1 6-1   1-3 10-2
Fletiomare MB8   0-0
Naarden MB8 4-0 3-7  
Spitsbergen MB6 2-3 0-3 1-4 0-4  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. SCHC MB9 Fletiomare MB8 1-3 Definitief
.. Naarden MB8 Shinty MB5 3-7 Definitief
.. Gooische MB6 Dorsteti MB4 14-1 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB6 Schaerweijde MB8 0-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Dorsteti MB4 Naarden MB8 2-2 Definitief
.. Shinty MB5 Spitsbergen MB6 10-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB8 SCHC MB9 0-3 Definitief
.. Fletiomare MB8 Gooische MB6 1-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. SCHC MB9 Shinty MB5 5-4 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB6 Dorsteti MB4 2-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB8 Fletiomare MB8 0-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Naarden MB8 Gooische MB6 1-10 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Gooische MB6 Spitsbergen MB6 7-0 Definitief
.. Dorsteti MB4 SCHC MB9 4-0 Definitief
.. Shinty MB5 Schaerweijde MB8 6-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Spitsbergen MB6 Naarden MB8 0-4 Definitief
.. SCHC MB9 Gooische MB6 1-7 Definitief
.. Shinty MB5 Fletiomare MB8 1-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB8 Dorsteti MB4 9-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. Fletiomare MB8 Naarden MB8 0-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Naarden MB8 SCHC MB9 4-0 Definitief
.. Almere MB8 Schaerweijde MB8 0-3 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB6 Fletiomare MB8 1-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Schaerweijde MB8 Naarden MB8 3-3 Definitief
.. SCHC MB9 Spitsbergen MB6 2-0 Definitief
.. Shinty MB5 Almere MB8 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Dorsteti MB4 Almere MB8 15:00 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Fletiomare MB8 SCHC MB9 15:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Schaerweijde MB8 Spitsbergen MB6 17:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty MB5 Naarden MB8 17:15 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
DINSDAG 26 MAART 2019
  Dorsteti MB4 Shinty MB5 19:30 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Almere MB8 Fletiomare MB8 14:45 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Naarden MB8 Dorsteti MB4 13:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  SCHC MB9 Schaerweijde MB8 14:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen MB6 Shinty MB5 12:00 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Almere MB8 Naarden MB8 13:30 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Dorsteti MB4 Spitsbergen MB6 17:45 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Fletiomare MB8 Schaerweijde MB8 17:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Shinty MB5 SCHC MB9 14:00 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Naarden MB8 Fletiomare MB8 13:00 Sportp. 'Naarden'
  SCHC MB9 Dorsteti MB4 14:15 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde MB8 Shinty MB5 16:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen MB6 Almere MB8 13:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
  Fletiomare MB8 Dorsteti MB4 Fletiomare Novum
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Almere MB8 SCHC MB9 17:00 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Dorsteti MB4 Schaerweijde MB8 14:30 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Fletiomare MB8 Shinty MB5 17:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Naarden MB8 Spitsbergen MB6 16:15 Sportp. 'Naarden'
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Fletiomare MB8 Spitsbergen MB6 15:45 Fletiomare Novum
  SCHC MB9 Naarden MB8 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde MB8 Almere MB8 16:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Shinty MB5 Dorsteti MB4 15:30 Beerschoten-Willinksburg
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Almere MB8 Shinty MB5 15:00 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Dorsteti MB4 Fletiomare MB8 15:15 Sportpark Mariënhoeve
  Spitsbergen MB6 SCHC MB9 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
  Naarden MB8 Schaerweijde MB8 10:30 Sportp. 'Naarden'