loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Zaal Meisjes C2

Nog 6 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
26 jan 41290 HC Kromme Rijn MC1
0
15:50 16:20 uit Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR Bunnik
hal: veld 1
 
26 jan 41025 Hockeyclub SCHC MC3
0
15:10 15:40 uit Sportdome Bunnik
  Sportdome Bunnik
Tolhuislaan 3 N
3981HR Bunnik
hal: veld 1
 
2 feb 34650 SV Kampong Hockey MC4
0
10:00 10:30 thuis Veenendaal Oost
  Veenendaal Oost
Spiesheem 54
3907NJ VEENENDAAL
hal: 1
 
2 feb 34422 MHC Woerden MC2
0
11:20 11:50 thuis Veenendaal Oost
  Veenendaal Oost
Spiesheem 54
3907NJ VEENENDAAL
hal: 1
 
16 feb 36702 HC Rijnvliet MC1
0
14:30 15:00 thuis Valleihal, De
  Valleihal, De
Sportlaan 1
3905AD VEENENDAAL
hal: 1
 
16 feb 36240 MHC Woerden MC2
0
15:50 16:20 uit Valleihal, De
  Valleihal, De
Sportlaan 1
3905AD VEENENDAAL
hal: 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rijnvliet MC1 8 20 6 2 0 22 11 0
2 SCHC MC3 6 16 5 1 0 17 9 0
3 IJsseloever MC2 8 12 4 0 4 20 19 0
4 Kampong MC4 8 8 2 2 4 18 19 0
5 Woerden MC2 6 6 2 0 4 10 14 0
6 Kromme Rijn MC1 6 4 1 1 4 10 15 0
7 Spitsbergen MC2 6 3 1 0 5 7 17 0

  IJsseloever MC2Kampong MC4SCHC MC3Spitsbergen MC2Woerden MC2Kromme Rijn MC1Rijnvliet MC1
IJsseloever MC2   4-1 2-0 1-4
Kampong MC4 1-4   1-2 4-1 4-2 1-2
SCHC MC3 4-3   2-0 2-2
Spitsbergen MC2 0-3 2-3   3-2
Woerden MC2 6-2 2-1 1-4   1-2 0-3
Kromme Rijn MC1 2-2  
Rijnvliet MC1 3-1 4-4 1-0 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
.. SCHC MC3 Rijnvliet MC1 2-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MC2 Kromme Rijn MC1 3-2 Definitief
.. Woerden MC2 Rijnvliet MC1 0-3 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MC2 Kromme Rijn MC1 2-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MC2 Spitsbergen MC2 4-1 Definitief
.. Woerden MC2 SCHC MC3 1-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 16 DECEMBER 2018
.. Spitsbergen MC2 SCHC MC3 2-3 Definitief
.. Kampong MC4 SCHC MC3 1-2 Definitief
.. Kampong MC4 Spitsbergen MC2 4-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 JANUARI 2019
.. Kampong MC4 IJsseloever MC2 1-4 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet MC1 Kampong MC4 4-4 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet MC1 IJsseloever MC2 3-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 12 JANUARI 2019
.. Woerden MC2 IJsseloever MC2 6-2 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet MC1 Kromme Rijn MC1 3-2 Definitief
.. SCHC MC3 Woerden MC2 2-0 Definitief
.. Kampong MC4 Rijnvliet MC1 1-2 Definitief
.. SCHC MC3 IJsseloever MC2 4-3 Definitief
.. Kampong MC4 Kromme Rijn MC1 4-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 20 JANUARI 2019
.. Spitsbergen MC2 IJsseloever MC2 0-3 Definitief
.. Rijnvliet MC1 Spitsbergen MC2 1-0 Definitief
.. IJsseloever MC2 Rijnvliet MC1 1-4 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn MC1 Kampong MC4 2-2 Definitief
.. Woerden MC2 Kromme Rijn MC1 1-2 Definitief
.. Woerden MC2 Kampong MC4 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 26 JANUARI 2019
  Kromme Rijn MC1 SCHC MC3 15:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn MC1 Spitsbergen MC2 16:20 Sportdome Bunnik
  SCHC MC3 Spitsbergen MC2 15:40 Sportdome Bunnik
ZATERDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2019
  Kampong MC4 Woerden MC2 11:10 Veenendaal Oost
  Kromme Rijn MC1 Rijnvliet MC1 14:20 Olympos, Sportcentrum
  Rijnvliet MC1 SCHC MC3 13:00 Olympos, Sportcentrum
  SCHC MC3 Kromme Rijn MC1 13:40 Olympos, Sportcentrum
  Spitsbergen MC2 Woerden MC2 11:50 Veenendaal Oost
  Spitsbergen MC2 Kampong MC4 10:30 Veenendaal Oost
ZATERDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2019
  IJsseloever MC2 Woerden MC2 11:40 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn MC1 Woerden MC2 11:00 Sportdome Bunnik
  Kromme Rijn MC1 IJsseloever MC2 12:20 Sportdome Bunnik
ZATERDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2019
  IJsseloever MC2 SCHC MC3 16:20 SCHC Blaashal
  IJsseloever MC2 Kampong MC4 15:40 SCHC Blaashal
  Rijnvliet MC1 Woerden MC2 15:40 Valleihal, De
  SCHC MC3 Kampong MC4 15:00 SCHC Blaashal
  Spitsbergen MC2 Rijnvliet MC1 15:00 Valleihal, De
  Woerden MC2 Spitsbergen MC2 16:20 Valleihal, De