loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Heren 2

Nog 14 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
27 okt 3481 HC Kromme Rijn H1
12:00 12:30 thuis Veld 2
3 nov 3705 MMHC Voordaan H11
45
10:45 12:00 uit route
10 nov 3866 MHC Woerden H3
12:00 12:30 thuis Veld 2
17 nov 4091 MHC Fletiomare H5
45
uit route
24 nov 4253 Hockeyclub Montfoort H1
12:00 12:30 thuis Veld 2
22 mrt 4964 MHC Leusden H3
40
uit route
29 mrt 5025 THCC De Kromhouters H4
thuis
5 apr 5319 CMHC H2
45
uit route
19 apr 5411 Schaerweijde H5
thuis
10 mei 5665 HC Kromme Rijn H1
35
uit route
17 mei 5797 MMHC Voordaan H11
thuis
24 mei 6021 MHC Woerden H3
49
uit route
7 jun 6183 MHC Fletiomare H5
thuis
14 jun 6376 Hockeyclub Montfoort H1
47
09:55 11:15 uit route
7 thuiswedstrijden en 7 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Montfoort H1 5 13 4 1 0 32 7 0
2 Woerden H3 5 12 4 0 1 33 11 0
3 Kromhouters H4 5 10 3 1 1 15 9 0
4 Kromme Rijn H1 5 9 3 0 2 28 15 0
5 Voordaan H11 5 7 2 1 2 18 13 0
6 Spitsbergen H2 4 6 2 0 2 8 8 0
7 Culemborg H2 5 6 2 0 3 11 20 0
8 Fletiomare H5 6 5 1 2 3 17 26 0
9 Leusden H3 4 3 1 0 3 6 11 0
10 Schaerweijde H5 6 1 0 1 5 9 57 0

  Culemborg H2 (O)Kromhouters H4Leusden H3Montfoort H1Schaerweijde H5Woerden H3Spitsbergen H2 (O)Voordaan H11Fletiomare H5Kromme Rijn H1
Culemborg H2 (O)   3-7 2-5
Kromhouters H4   4-0 1-0 7-1
Leusden H3   0-1
Montfoort H1 1-1   15-0
Schaerweijde H5   2-3 1-7 5-5
Woerden H3 7-2 17-0   3-2
Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-3 3-2  
Voordaan H11 1-2   3-3 5-4
Fletiomare H5 5-1 3-4   0-6
Kromme Rijn H1 3-8 10-1 5-1  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Schaerweijde H5 10-1 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 Kromhouters H4 7-2 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H5 Leusden H3 3-4 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 Culemborg H2 (O) 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Schaerweijde H5 Voordaan H11 1-7 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Fletiomare H5 7-1 Definitief
.. Leusden H3 Montfoort H1 0-1 Definitief
.. Culemborg H2 (O) Woerden H3 2-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Voordaan H11 Kromme Rijn H1 5-4 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 Schaerweijde H5 17-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H5 Culemborg H2 (O) 5-1 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Leusden H3 3-2 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Kromhouters H4 1-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
.. Culemborg H2 (O) Montfoort H1 3-7 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H5 Fletiomare H5 5-5 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 1-0 Definitief
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Woerden H3 5-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
.. Spitsbergen H2 (O) Culemborg H2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Montfoort H1 Schaerweijde H5 15-0 Definitief
.. Fletiomare H5 Kromme Rijn H1 0-6 Definitief
.. Woerden H3 Voordaan H11 3-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
.. Kromme Rijn H1 Montfoort H1 3-8 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde H5 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 2-3 Definitief
.. Kromhouters H4 Leusden H3 4-0 Definitief
.. Voordaan H11 Fletiomare H5 3-3 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
  Leusden H3 Woerden H3 10:30 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
  Fletiomare H5 Woerden H3 12:45 Fletiomare Novum
  Leusden H3 Culemborg H2 (O) 15:00 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Montfoort H1 Voordaan H11 11:15 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 12:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
  Culemborg H2 (O) Kromhouters H4 11:00 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Schaerweijde H5 Leusden H3 15:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan H11 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 12:00 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden H3 Montfoort H1 13:00 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
  Kromhouters H4 Schaerweijde H5 11:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Leusden H3 Kromme Rijn H1 15:15 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Montfoort H1 Fletiomare H5 11:15 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Woerden H3 12:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
  Fletiomare H5 Spitsbergen H2 (O) Fletiomare Novum
  Kromme Rijn H1 Kromhouters H4 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Schaerweijde H5 Culemborg H2 (O) 15:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan H11 Leusden H3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
  Culemborg H2 (O) Kromme Rijn H1 12:45 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Kromhouters H4 Voordaan H11 11:00 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Montfoort H1 12:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
  Culemborg H2 (O) Voordaan H11 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Kromhouters H4 Woerden H3 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Leusden H3 Fletiomare H5 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde H5 Kromme Rijn H1 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 15 MAART 2020
  Fletiomare H5 Kromhouters H4 Fletiomare Novum
  Montfoort H1 Leusden H3 11:15 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Voordaan H11 Schaerweijde H5 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden H3 Culemborg H2 (O) Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 22 MAART 2020
  Culemborg H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Kromhouters H4 Montfoort H1 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Kromme Rijn H1 Voordaan H11 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Leusden H3 Spitsbergen H2 (O) Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde H5 Woerden H3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 29 MAART 2020
  Fletiomare H5 Schaerweijde H5 Fletiomare Novum
  Montfoort H1 Culemborg H2 (O) 11:15 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Kromhouters H4 Sportpark De Groene Velden
  Woerden H3 Kromme Rijn H1 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 5 APRIL 2020
  Culemborg H2 (O) Spitsbergen H2 (O) Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Kromme Rijn H1 Fletiomare H5 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Schaerweijde H5 Montfoort H1 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Voordaan H11 Woerden H3 Sportpark Bos
ZONDAG 19 APRIL 2020
  Fletiomare H5 Voordaan H11 Fletiomare Novum
  Leusden H3 Kromhouters H4 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Montfoort H1 Kromme Rijn H1 11:15 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Schaerweijde H5 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 10 MEI 2020
  Culemborg H2 (O) Leusden H3 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Kromme Rijn H1 Spitsbergen H2 (O) Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Voordaan H11 Montfoort H1 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden H3 Fletiomare H5 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 17 MEI 2020
  Kromhouters H4 Culemborg H2 (O) Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Leusden H3 Schaerweijde H5 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Montfoort H1 Woerden H3 11:15 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Voordaan H11 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 24 MEI 2020
  Fletiomare H5 Montfoort H1 Fletiomare Novum
  Kromme Rijn H1 Leusden H3 Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Schaerweijde H5 Kromhouters H4 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Woerden H3 Spitsbergen H2 (O) Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'
ZONDAG 7 JUNI 2020
  Culemborg H2 (O) Schaerweijde H5 Sportp. 'Ter Weijde'
  Kromhouters H4 Kromme Rijn H1 Sportp. Rauwenhof
  Leusden H3 Voordaan H11 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Spitsbergen H2 (O) Fletiomare H5 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 14 JUNI 2020
  Kromme Rijn H1 Culemborg H2 (O) Sportpark Tolhuislaan
  Montfoort H1 Spitsbergen H2 (O) 11:15 Sportp. 'Parklaan'
  Voordaan H11 Kromhouters H4 Sportpark Bos
  Woerden H3 Leusden H3 Sportpark 'Cromwijck II'

Agenda