Dames 2
Stand in de poule | |||||||||
Team | # | Pntn | W | G | V | ++ | -- | Straf | |
1 | Dorsteti D2-O | 22 | 66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 22 | 0 |
2 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 22 | 58 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 90 | 18 | 0 |
3 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 22 | 54 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 103 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Schaerweijde D8 | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 61 | 78 | 0 |
5 | Voordaan D11 | 22 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 49 | 46 | 0 |
6 | Phoenix D5 | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 42 | 51 | 0 |
7 | Schaerweijde D6 | 22 | 28 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 51 | 73 | 3 |
8 | Zwaluwen D4 | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37 | 56 | 0 |
9 | Zwaluwen D7 | 22 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 75 | 0 |
10 | USHC D10 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 49 | 71 | 0 |
11 | Amersfoort D3 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 28 | 87 | 0 |
12 | Weesp D4 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 18 | 96 | 0 |
Uitslagen | |||||||||
DONDERDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Zwaluwen D7 | 1-2 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Phoenix D5 | 3-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Weesp D4 | 9-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Voordaan D11 | 0-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Schaerweijde D6 | 6-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | USHC D10 | Dorsteti D2-O | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Schaerweijde D8 | 14-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 1-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | USHC D10 | 5-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Zwaluwen D4 | 0-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 0-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Amersfoort D3 | 6-1 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Voordaan D11 | 2-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Zwaluwen D7 | 1-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | USHC D10 | 4-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Phoenix D5 | 2-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Schaerweijde D6 | 2-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Dorsteti D2-O | 1-3 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Amersfoort D3 | 8-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Weesp D4 | 2-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Schaerweijde D8 | 3-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | USHC D10 | Zwaluwen D4 | 4-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 0-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 1-9 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | USHC D10 | 2-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Schaerweijde D6 | 4-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Dorsteti D2-O | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Voordaan D11 | 5-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Zwaluwen D7 | 0-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Schaerweijde D8 | 2-4 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Zwaluwen D4 | 4-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Weesp D4 | 5-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Amersfoort D3 | 0-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Spitsbergen D2-O | 6-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Phoenix D5 | 2-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | USHC D10 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 1-4 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Schaerweijde D6 | 2-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | USHC D10 | 6-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Dorsteti D2-O | 1-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Zwaluwen D4 | 1-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Voordaan D11 | 3-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Schaerweijde D8 | 4-1 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | USHC D10 | Weesp D4 | 11-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Amersfoort D3 | 3-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 1-4 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Phoenix D5 | 4-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 0-4 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Zwaluwen D7 | 1-2 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Schaerweijde D6 | 7-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Zwaluwen D4 | 3-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Schaerweijde D8 | 0-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Dorsteti D2-O | 0-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | USHC D10 | 1-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Amersfoort D3 | 5-0 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 0-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Voordaan D11 | 8-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Phoenix D5 | 3-4 | Definitief | |||||
.. | USHC D10 | Zwaluwen D7 | 7-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Weesp D4 | 3-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Schaerweijde D6 | 1-0 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | |||||||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Zwaluwen D4 | 0-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | USHC D10 | 6-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Amersfoort D3 | 1-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Rijnvliet D2-O | 1-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Dorsteti D2-O | 1-9 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Schaerweijde D8 | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Schaerweijde D8 | 3-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 0-8 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Zwaluwen D4 | 2-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | USHC D10 | 8-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 0-4 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Amersfoort D3 | 3-0 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | |||||||||
.. | USHC D10 | Schaerweijde D6 | 1-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Phoenix D5 | 1-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Dorsteti D2-O | 1-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Weesp D4 | 6-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Voordaan D11 | 1-1 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Zwaluwen D4 | 3-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Weesp D4 | 2-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 0-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | USHC D10 | Schaerweijde D8 | 1-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Amersfoort D3 | 5-2 | Definitief | |||||
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Zwaluwen D7 | 1-4 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Voordaan D11 | 2-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Schaerweijde D6 | 7-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Zwaluwen D7 | 9-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Phoenix D5 | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Dorsteti D2-O | 1-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | USHC D10 | 3-1 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | |||||||||
.. | USHC D10 | Amersfoort D3 | 0-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 1-4 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Zwaluwen D4 | 1-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Rijnvliet D2-O | 2-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Phoenix D5 | 0-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Weesp D4 | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Dorsteti D2-O | 3-5 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Schaerweijde D6 | 2-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Schaerweijde D8 | 3-4 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Zwaluwen D7 | 6-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | USHC D10 | 5-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Voordaan D11 | 0-4 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Weesp D4 | 7-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 2-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Zwaluwen D7 | 6-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Phoenix D5 | 3-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Amersfoort D3 | 3-3 | Definitief | |||||
.. | USHC D10 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 1-3 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Dorsteti D2-O | 2-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Schaerweijde D8 | 12-4 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | USHC D10 | 6-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Zwaluwen D4 | 7-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | Voordaan D11 | 1-2 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | |||||||||
.. | USHC D10 | Phoenix D5 | 2-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Spitsbergen D2-O | 2-6 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Zwaluwen D7 | 8-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Weesp D4 | 5-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 0-9 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Voordaan D11 | 0-2 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Phoenix D5 | Schaerweijde D8 | 2-8 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Spitsbergen D2-O | Amersfoort D3 | 6-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D7 | USHC D10 | 2-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Weesp D4 | Zwaluwen D4 | 0-2 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Voordaan D11 | Dorsteti D2-O | 1-4 | Definitief | |||||
WOENSDAG 1 JUNI 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Schaerweijde D6 | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
DONDERDAG 9 JUNI 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Schaerweijde D6 | Rijnvliet D2-O | 2-3 | Definitief | |||||
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | |||||||||
.. | Amersfoort D3 | Weesp D4 | 4-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde D8 | Zwaluwen D7 | 3-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Rijnvliet D2-O | Spitsbergen D2-O | 3-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Dorsteti D2-O | Schaerweijde D6 | 10-0 | Definitief | |||||
.. | USHC D10 | Voordaan D11 | 1-1 | Definitief | |||||
.. | Zwaluwen D4 | Phoenix D5 | 2-1 | Definitief |