loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Meisjes B1

Nog 9 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
9 mrt 25050 Gooische Hockey Club MB3
52
uit route
16 mrt 25129 M.H.C. Barneveld MB1
thuis
23 mrt 25329 MHC Muiderberg MB1
55
uit route
30 mrt 25353 SV Kampong Hockey MB3
thuis
6 apr 25513 MHC Soest MB2
45
uit route
13 apr 25577 MHC Leusden MB2
thuis
11 mei 25718 Schaerweijde MB3
37
uit route
18 mei 25801 Gooische Hockey Club MB3
thuis
25 mei 25916 M.H.C. Barneveld MB1
25
uit route
4 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MB3 5 13 4 1 0 18 9 0
2 Schaerweijde MB3 5 9 3 0 2 13 9 0
3 Soest MB2 5 7 2 1 2 10 11 0
4 Muiderberg MB1 5 7 1 4 0 8 7 0
5 Barneveld MB1 5 6 2 0 3 10 13 0
6 Spitsbergen MB1 5 5 1 2 2 8 10 0
7 Kampong MB3 5 5 1 2 2 7 9 0
8 Leusden MB2 5 2 0 2 3 9 15 0

  Gooische MB3Muiderberg MB1Schaerweijde MB3Kampong MB3Barneveld MB1Spitsbergen MB1Leusden MB2Soest MB2
Gooische MB3   4-1 5-2
Muiderberg MB1 2-2   3-2
Schaerweijde MB3   3-1 4-0
Kampong MB3 0-0   2-1 2-2
Barneveld MB1 1-3 3-2   3-2
Spitsbergen MB1 2-2 1-3   2-1
Leusden MB2 3-4 2-2  
Soest MB2 1-1 3-1 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde MB3 Leusden MB2 4-0 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB1 Muiderberg MB1 2-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld MB1 Kampong MB3 3-2 Definitief
WOENSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2018
.. Gooische MB3 Soest MB2 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Muiderberg MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 3-2 Definitief
.. Soest MB2 Barneveld MB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Leusden MB2 Gooische MB3 3-4 Definitief
.. Kampong MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong MB3 Muiderberg MB1 0-0 Definitief
.. Barneveld MB1 Leusden MB2 3-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB1 Soest MB2 2-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Gooische MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 4-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Leusden MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 2-2 Definitief
.. Soest MB2 Kampong MB3 3-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB3 Barneveld MB1 3-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Spitsbergen MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 1-3 Definitief
.. Barneveld MB1 Gooische MB3 1-3 Definitief
.. Kampong MB3 Leusden MB2 2-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Soest MB2 Muiderberg MB1 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
.. Muiderberg MB1 Gooische MB3 2-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
  Barneveld MB1 Muiderberg MB1 Weth. Rebellaan
  Gooische MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Leusden MB2 Soest MB2 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde MB3 Kampong MB3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
  Kampong MB3 Gooische MB3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Muiderberg MB1 Leusden MB2 t Kocherbos
  Soest MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 Sportpark Bosstraat
  Spitsbergen MB1 Barneveld MB1 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Kampong MB3 Barneveld MB1 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Muiderberg MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 t Kocherbos
  Soest MB2 Gooische MB3 Sportpark Bosstraat
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Barneveld MB1 Soest MB2 Weth. Rebellaan
  Gooische MB3 Leusden MB2 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Schaerweijde MB3 Muiderberg MB1 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen MB1 Kampong MB3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Leusden MB2 Barneveld MB1 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Muiderberg MB1 Kampong MB3 t Kocherbos
  Schaerweijde MB3 Gooische MB3 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Soest MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 Sportpark Bosstraat
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Barneveld MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 Weth. Rebellaan
  Gooische MB3 Muiderberg MB1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Kampong MB3 Soest MB2 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spitsbergen MB1 Leusden MB2 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Gooische MB3 Barneveld MB1 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Leusden MB2 Kampong MB3 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Muiderberg MB1 Soest MB2 t Kocherbos
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Kampong MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Muiderberg MB1 Barneveld MB1 t Kocherbos
  Soest MB2 Leusden MB2 Sportpark Bosstraat
  Spitsbergen MB1 Gooische MB3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Barneveld MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 Weth. Rebellaan
  Gooische MB3 Kampong MB3 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Leusden MB2 Muiderberg MB1 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde MB3 Soest MB2 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)