loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Meisjes B1

Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 25329 MHC Muiderberg MB1
55
16:05 17:30 uit route
30 mrt 25353 SV Kampong Hockey MB3
11:45 12:15 thuis Veld 2
6 apr 25513 MHC Soest MB2
45
16:15 17:30 uit route
13 apr 25577 MHC Leusden MB2
13:15 13:45 thuis Veld 1
11 mei 25718 Schaerweijde MB3
37
16:35 17:45 uit route
18 mei 25801 Gooische Hockey Club MB3
13:45 thuis Veld 1
25 mei 25916 M.H.C. Barneveld MB1
25
uit route
3 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gooische MB3 7 16 5 1 1 20 11 0
2 Schaerweijde MB3 7 15 5 0 2 19 12 0
3 Barneveld MB1 7 10 3 1 3 16 18 0
4 Kampong MB3 7 8 2 2 3 11 13 0
5 Leusden MB2 7 8 2 2 3 14 17 0
6 Soest MB2 7 7 2 1 4 12 16 0
7 Muiderberg MB1 7 7 1 4 2 11 12 0
8 Spitsbergen MB1 7 6 1 3 3 11 15 0

  Gooische MB3Muiderberg MB1Schaerweijde MB3Kampong MB3Barneveld MB1Spitsbergen MB1Leusden MB2Soest MB2
Gooische MB3   4-1 2-0 5-2
Muiderberg MB1 2-2   3-2 1-2
Schaerweijde MB3   4-2 3-1 4-0
Kampong MB3 2-0 0-0   2-1 2-2
Barneveld MB1 1-3 3-2 3-2   3-2
Spitsbergen MB1 2-2 1-3 3-3   2-1
Leusden MB2 3-4 2-2   3-1
Soest MB2 1-1 1-2 3-1 3-2  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Spitsbergen MB1 Muiderberg MB1 2-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld MB1 Kampong MB3 3-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB3 Leusden MB2 4-0 Definitief
WOENSDAG 31 OKTOBER 2018
.. Gooische MB3 Soest MB2 5-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Soest MB2 Barneveld MB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Leusden MB2 Gooische MB3 3-4 Definitief
.. Kampong MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 2-1 Definitief
.. Muiderberg MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 3-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Barneveld MB1 Leusden MB2 3-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB1 Soest MB2 2-1 Definitief
.. Kampong MB3 Muiderberg MB1 0-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Gooische MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 4-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Soest MB2 Kampong MB3 3-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB3 Barneveld MB1 3-1 Definitief
.. Leusden MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Kampong MB3 Leusden MB2 2-2 Definitief
.. Barneveld MB1 Gooische MB3 1-3 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Soest MB2 Muiderberg MB1 1-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 1 DECEMBER 2018
.. Muiderberg MB1 Gooische MB3 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Barneveld MB1 Muiderberg MB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB3 Kampong MB3 4-2 Definitief
.. Gooische MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 2-0 Definitief
.. Leusden MB2 Soest MB2 3-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Soest MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 1-2 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB1 Barneveld MB1 3-3 Definitief
.. Kampong MB3 Gooische MB3 2-0 Definitief
.. Muiderberg MB1 Leusden MB2 1-2 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Kampong MB3 Barneveld MB1 16:00 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Leusden MB2 Schaerweijde MB3 14:00 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Muiderberg MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 17:30 t Kocherbos
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
  Soest MB2 Gooische MB3 9:45 Sportpark Bosstraat
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Barneveld MB1 Soest MB2 13:00 Weth. Rebellaan
  Gooische MB3 Leusden MB2 13:15 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Schaerweijde MB3 Muiderberg MB1 16:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Spitsbergen MB1 Kampong MB3 12:15 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Leusden MB2 Barneveld MB1 16:00 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Muiderberg MB1 Kampong MB3 t Kocherbos
  Schaerweijde MB3 Gooische MB3 16:15 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
  Soest MB2 Spitsbergen MB1 17:30 Sportpark Bosstraat
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Barneveld MB1 Schaerweijde MB3 14:45 Weth. Rebellaan
  Gooische MB3 Muiderberg MB1 17:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Kampong MB3 Soest MB2 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spitsbergen MB1 Leusden MB2 13:45 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Gooische MB3 Barneveld MB1 16:15 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Leusden MB2 Kampong MB3 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde MB3 Spitsbergen MB1 17:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
  Muiderberg MB1 Soest MB2 10:15 t Kocherbos
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Kampong MB3 Schaerweijde MB3 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Muiderberg MB1 Barneveld MB1 t Kocherbos
  Soest MB2 Leusden MB2 Sportpark Bosstraat
  Spitsbergen MB1 Gooische MB3 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Barneveld MB1 Spitsbergen MB1 Weth. Rebellaan
  Gooische MB3 Kampong MB3 17:45 einde v/d Meerweg (Gooische)
  Leusden MB2 Muiderberg MB1 Sportpark 'De Vallei'
  Schaerweijde MB3 Soest MB2 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)