loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Meisjes B3

Nog 7 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 25233 MHCN MB3
42
13:00 14:15 uit route
30 mrt 28837 Hockeyclub SCHC MB6
13:00 13:30 thuis Veld 3
6 apr 25452 Larensche Mixed Hockey Club MB4
13:00 13:30 thuis Veld 3
13 apr 25597 M.H.C. Hoevelaken MB2
37
12:50 14:00 uit route
11 mei 25704 HC Geldermalsen MB1
11:30 12:00 thuis Veld 3
18 mei 28826 Schaerweijde MB5
37
14:50 16:00 uit route
25 mei 25956 Almeerse HC MB5
13:30 thuis Veld 3
4 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geldermalsen MB1 7 18 6 0 1 29 4 0
2 Nieuwegein MB3 7 18 6 0 1 23 6 0
3 Laren MB4 7 12 3 3 1 16 16 0
4 Spitsbergen MB3 7 10 3 1 3 15 18 0
5 Hoevelaken MB2 7 7 2 1 4 13 24 0
6 SCHC MB6 7 5 1 2 4 8 18 0
7 Almere MB5 7 5 1 2 4 8 18 0
8 Schaerweijde MB5 7 4 1 1 5 6 14 0

  Geldermalsen MB1Laren MB4Almere MB5Nieuwegein MB3Schaerweijde MB5SCHC MB6Hoevelaken MB2Spitsbergen MB3
Geldermalsen MB1   6-0 5-0 3-0 4-0
Laren MB4 0-6   1-1 6-3
Almere MB5   1-0 1-3 2-2 2-4
Nieuwegein MB3 3-2 1-2 2-1  
Schaerweijde MB5 1-3 0-0 0-3   2-1
SCHC MB6 2-2 0-4   1-1
Hoevelaken MB2 3-5 0-6 4-3 3-1  
Spitsbergen MB3 1-4 2-0 4-1  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 27 OKTOBER 2018
.. Hoevelaken MB2 Schaerweijde MB5 4-3 Definitief
.. Geldermalsen MB1 SCHC MB6 5-0 Definitief
.. Laren MB4 Almere MB5 1-1 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB3 Nieuwegein MB3 1-4 Definitief
ZATERDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2018
.. SCHC MB6 Spitsbergen MB3 1-1 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB5 Geldermalsen MB1 1-3 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein MB3 Laren MB4 1-2 Definitief
.. Almere MB5 Hoevelaken MB2 2-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Schaerweijde MB5 SCHC MB6 2-1 Definitief
.. Geldermalsen MB1 Almere MB5 6-0 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken MB2 Nieuwegein MB3 0-6 Definitief
.. Laren MB4 Spitsbergen MB3 6-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2018
.. SCHC MB6 Laren MB4 2-2 Definitief
.. Nieuwegein MB3 Geldermalsen MB1 3-2 Definitief
.. Almere MB5 Schaerweijde MB5 1-0 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB3 Hoevelaken MB2 4-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2018
.. Geldermalsen MB1 Spitsbergen MB3 4-0 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken MB2 Laren MB4 3-5 Definitief
.. Almere MB5 SCHC MB6 1-3 Definitief
.. Schaerweijde MB5 Nieuwegein MB3 0-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Nieuwegein MB3 Almere MB5 2-1 Definitief
.. Laren MB4 Geldermalsen MB1 0-6 Definitief
.. Spitsbergen MB3 Schaerweijde MB5 2-0 Definitief
.. Hoevelaken MB2 SCHC MB6 3-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Schaerweijde MB5 Laren MB4 0-0 Definitief
.. Geldermalsen MB1 Hoevelaken MB2 3-0 Definitief
.. Almere MB5 Spitsbergen MB3 2-4 Definitief
.. SCHC MB6 Nieuwegein MB3 0-4 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Almere MB5 Laren MB4 13:45 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Nieuwegein MB3 Spitsbergen MB3 14:15 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  SCHC MB6 Geldermalsen MB1 14:45 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde MB5 Hoevelaken MB2 16:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Geldermalsen MB1 Schaerweijde MB5 14:15 Sportp. 'Hoge Weijde'
  Hoevelaken MB2 Almere MB5 15:45 Sportpark Weidelaan
  Laren MB4 Nieuwegein MB3 15:00 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
  Spitsbergen MB3 SCHC MB6 13:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Almere MB5 Geldermalsen MB1 15:00 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Nieuwegein MB3 Hoevelaken MB2 16:00 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  SCHC MB6 Schaerweijde MB5 16:15 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen MB3 Laren MB4 13:30 Sportpark De Groene Velden
VRIJDAG 12 APRIL 2019
  Geldermalsen MB1 Nieuwegein MB3 20:00 Sportp. 'Hoge Weijde'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Hoevelaken MB2 Spitsbergen MB3 14:00 Sportpark Weidelaan
  Laren MB4 SCHC MB6 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
  Schaerweijde MB5 Almere MB5 17:45 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Laren MB4 Hoevelaken MB2 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
  Nieuwegein MB3 Schaerweijde MB5 17:15 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  SCHC MB6 Almere MB5 16:15 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen MB3 Geldermalsen MB1 12:00 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Almere MB5 Nieuwegein MB3 15:00 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Geldermalsen MB1 Laren MB4 15:15 Sportp. 'Hoge Weijde'
  SCHC MB6 Hoevelaken MB2 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Schaerweijde MB5 Spitsbergen MB3 16:00 Krakelingweg (Schaerweijde)
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Hoevelaken MB2 Geldermalsen MB1 14:00 Sportpark Weidelaan
  Laren MB4 Schaerweijde MB5 Sportp. Eemnesserweg
  Nieuwegein MB3 SCHC MB6 16:00 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Spitsbergen MB3 Almere MB5 Sportpark De Groene Velden