loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram

Meisjes C3

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
23 mrt 48099 Hockeyclub SCHC MC11
09:45 10:15 thuis Veld 3
30 mrt 48180 M.H.C. LELYSTAD MC4
11:30 12:00 thuis Veld 1
6 apr 48310 Almeerse HC MC6
60
11:00 12:30 uit route
13 apr 48454 MHCN MC6
42
11:30 12:45 uit route
11 mei 48583 SV Kampong Hockey MC8
11:30 12:00 thuis Veld 1
18 mei 48660 Hockeyclub SCHC MC11
44
uit route
25 mei 48858 M.H.C. LELYSTAD MC4
65
10:55 12:30 uit route
8 jun 48907 Almeerse HC MC6
12:00 thuis Veld 1
4 thuiswedstrijden en 4 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Almere MC6 2 4 1 1 0 7 2 0
2 SCHC MC11 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 0
3 Kampong MC8 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 0
4 Spitsbergen MC3 2 3 1 0 1 8 5 0
5 Nieuwegein MC6 2 1 0 1 1 4 9 0
6 Lelystad MC4 2 0 0 0 2 1 9 0

  Almere MC6Kampong MC8Spitsbergen MC3SCHC MC11Nieuwegein MC6Lelystad MC4
Almere MC6   5-0
Kampong MC8   3-1
Spitsbergen MC3   7-2
SCHC MC11 1-1  
Nieuwegein MC6 2-2  
Lelystad MC4 1-4  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2019
.. Spitsbergen MC3 Nieuwegein MC6 7-2 Definitief
.. SCHC MC11 Kampong MC8 1-1 Definitief
.. Almere MC6 Lelystad MC4 5-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2019
.. Nieuwegein MC6 Almere MC6 2-2 Definitief
.. Lelystad MC4 SCHC MC11 1-4 Definitief
.. Kampong MC8 Spitsbergen MC3 3-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema van de poule
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2019
  Almere MC6 Kampong MC8 11:45 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Nieuwegein MC6 Lelystad MC4 11:15 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
  Spitsbergen MC3 SCHC MC11 10:15 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2019
  Kampong MC8 Nieuwegein MC6 13:30 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Spitsbergen MC3 Lelystad MC4 12:00 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
  SCHC MC11 Almere MC6 10:30 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2019
  Almere MC6 Spitsbergen MC3 12:30 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Lelystad MC4 Kampong MC8 12:30 Sportpark Langezand
  Nieuwegein MC6 SCHC MC11 12:30 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2019
  Kampong MC8 SCHC MC11 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad MC4 Almere MC6 12:30 Sportpark Langezand
  Nieuwegein MC6 Spitsbergen MC3 12:45 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2019
  Almere MC6 Nieuwegein MC6 11:45 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  SCHC MC11 Lelystad MC4 12:45 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen MC3 Kampong MC8 12:00 Sportpark De Groene Velden
ZATERDAG 18 MEI 2019
  Kampong MC8 Almere MC6 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  Lelystad MC4 Nieuwegein MC6 12:00 Sportpark Langezand
  SCHC MC11 Spitsbergen MC3 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
ZATERDAG 25 MEI 2019
  Almere MC6 SCHC MC11 14:00 Sportp. 'Klein Brandt'
  Lelystad MC4 Spitsbergen MC3 12:30 Sportpark Langezand
  Nieuwegein MC6 Kampong MC8 12:00 Sportp. 'Rijnhuizen'
ZATERDAG 8 JUNI 2019
  Kampong MC8 Lelystad MC4 Laan van Maarschalkerweerd
  SCHC MC11 Nieuwegein MC6 Sportpark Kees Boekelaan
  Spitsbergen MC3 Almere MC6 Sportpark De Groene Velden