Wedstrijdschema van de poule |
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Hilversum MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
10:20 |
Sportpark Loosdrecht |
|
Shinty MO14-1 |
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
10:30 |
Beerschoten-Willinksburg |
|
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
12:30 |
Sportpark 'Birkhoven' |
ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
Shinty MO14-1 |
9:15 |
Sportpark 'Birkhoven' |
|
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
Hilversum MO14-1 |
10:15 |
Sportpark De Groene Velden |
|
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
10:20 |
Sportpark IJsseloever |
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2024 |
|
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
10:15 |
Sportpark Tolhuislaan |
|
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
Shinty MO14-1 |
12:10 |
Sportpark IJsseloever |
|
Hilversum MO14-1 |
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
14:00 |
Sportpark Loosdrecht |
ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2024 |
|
Shinty MO14-1 |
Hilversum MO14-1 |
8:30 |
Beerschoten-Willinksburg |
|
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
10:15 |
Sportpark De Groene Velden |
|
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
10:45 |
Sportpark 'Birkhoven' |
ZATERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2024 |
|
Shinty MO14-1 |
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Beerschoten-Willinksburg |
|
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
9:30 |
Sportpark 'Birkhoven' |
|
Hilversum MO14-1 |
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
11:50 |
Sportpark Loosdrecht |
ZATERDAG 19 OKTOBER 2024 |
|
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Groene Velden |
|
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
Hilversum MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark IJsseloever |
|
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
Shinty MO14-1 |
11:00 |
Sportpark Tolhuislaan |
ZATERDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Tolhuislaan |
|
Hilversum MO14-1 |
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Loosdrecht |
|
Shinty MO14-1 |
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Beerschoten-Willinksburg |
ZATERDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark De Groene Velden |
|
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
Hilversum MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark 'Birkhoven' |
|
Shinty MO14-1 |
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Beerschoten-Willinksburg |
ZATERDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2024 |
|
IJsseloever MO14-1 |
Spitsbergen MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark IJsseloever |
|
Kromme Rijn MO14-1 |
Amersfoort MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Tolhuislaan |
|
Hilversum MO14-1 |
Shinty MO14-1 |
0:00 |
Sportpark Loosdrecht |