Meisjes O16-3
Nog 4 wedstrijden: | |||||||
Datum | Wed.Nr. | Tegen | Reistijd | Verz | Spel | U/T | Locatie |
14 sep | SV Kampong Hockey MO16-10 |
|
14:00 | 15:05 | uit | route | |
21 sep | Hockeyclub Amersfoort MO16-6 |
|
11:45 | 12:15 | thuis | Veld 2 | |
28 sep | HC Kromme Rijn MO16-3 |
|
12:00 | 12:30 | thuis | Veld 2 | |
5 okt | Schaerweijde MO16-6 |
|
15:15 | 16:20 | uit | route | |
Stand in de poule | |||||||||
Team | # | Pntn | W | G | V | ++ | -- | Straf | |
1 | Schaerweijde MO16-6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
2 | Amersfoort MO16-6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
3 | Spitsbergen MO16-3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
4 | Leusden MO16-4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
5 | Kampong MO16-10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
6 | Kromme Rijn MO16-3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Uitslagen | |||||||||
ZATERDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Spitsbergen MO16-3 | Leusden MO16-4 | (3-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Amersfoort MO16-6 | Kampong MO16-10 | (5-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Schaerweijde MO16-6 | Kromme Rijn MO16-3 | (8-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. |
Wedstrijdschema van de poule | |||||||||
ZATERDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2024 | |||||||||
Leusden MO16-4 | Schaerweijde MO16-6 | 12:00 | Sportpark 'De Vallei' | ||||||
Kromme Rijn MO16-3 | Amersfoort MO16-6 | 14:55 | Sportpark Tolhuislaan | ||||||
Kampong MO16-10 | Spitsbergen MO16-3 | 15:05 | Laan van Maarschalkerweerd | ||||||
ZATERDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2024 | |||||||||
Spitsbergen MO16-3 | Amersfoort MO16-6 | 12:15 | Sportpark De Groene Velden | ||||||
Leusden MO16-4 | Kromme Rijn MO16-3 | 12:30 | Sportpark 'De Vallei' | ||||||
Schaerweijde MO16-6 | Kampong MO16-10 | 14:00 | Schaerweijde | ||||||
ZATERDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2024 | |||||||||
Spitsbergen MO16-3 | Kromme Rijn MO16-3 | 12:30 | Sportpark De Groene Velden | ||||||
Amersfoort MO16-6 | Schaerweijde MO16-6 | 13:45 | Sportpark 'Birkhoven' | ||||||
Kampong MO16-10 | Leusden MO16-4 | 15:50 | Laan van Maarschalkerweerd | ||||||
ZATERDAG 5 OKTOBER 2024 | |||||||||
Leusden MO16-4 | Amersfoort MO16-6 | 12:45 | Sportpark 'De Vallei' | ||||||
Kromme Rijn MO16-3 | Kampong MO16-10 | 13:45 | Sportpark Tolhuislaan | ||||||
Schaerweijde MO16-6 | Spitsbergen MO16-3 | 16:20 | Schaerweijde |