loginvolg ons: 
    Instagram
Trainingsschema
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes D2 Freek van der Wilt V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D1 Zara Nieboer V1 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes A2 Carlijn van Veenendaal V2 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C2 Ruben Horstman V2 - AB
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes C4 Freek van der Wilt V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 Tim Klaren V1 - AB
19:30 - 21:00 Meisjes A1 Carlijn van Veenendaal V2 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C3 Mirte Wildeboer V1 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes B3 Hidde van der Wilt V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B4 Mirte Wildeboer V1 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A3 Hidde van der Wilt V1 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 Annique van Beek V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A4 Mirte Wildeboer V1 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens B1 Demi van de Scheur
Olaf Klaren
V2 - ABC
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens C1 Demi van de Scheur
Olaf Klaren
V2 - ABC
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D2 Hidde van der Wilt V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D3 Freek van der Wilt V1 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes D4 Zara Nieboer V1 - CD
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C1 Carlijn van Veenendaal V3 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens A1 Demi van de Scheur V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes A1 Nicky Roelofs V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 Tim Klaren V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes D1 Hidde van der Wilt V3 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A2 Femke Jullens V3 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
18:00 - 19:30 Meisjes C2 Ruben Horstman V2 - AB
18:00 - 19:00 Meisjes C4 Mirte Wildeboer V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:00 Meisjes B4 Mirte Wildeboer V1 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes A4 Sietse Nagtegaal V1 - CD
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes B2 Annique van Beek V2 - AB
20:00 - 21:00 Meisjes A3 Mirte Wildeboer V1 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Jongens A1 Femke Jullens V2 - AB
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes C3 Mirte Wildeboer V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:30 Meisjes D4 Hidde van der Wilt V3 - AB
18:30 - 20:30 Jongens B1 Olaf Klaren
Quinten Koopmans
V1
18:30 - 20:30 Jongens C1 Olaf Klaren
Quinten Koopmans
V1
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C1 Mirte Wildeboer V2 - CD
18:30 - 19:30 Meisjes D3 Hidde van der Wilt V3 - AB
19:30 - 20:30 Meisjes B3 Hidde van der Wilt V3 - AB